Glam Cash slot

Glam Cash Slot Review

5.00

By RTG · Theme: beautiful women

Play Glam Cash for real money
Reels5
Lines25
Bonus MultipliersYes
Wild SymbolsYes
Free SpinsYes
Bonus RoundsNo
ScattersYes
ProgressiveNo
SoftwareRTG
Main Screen

Full Glam Cash Slot Analysis

Glam Cash is one of 350+ titles in RTG's catalog — and it holds its own next to any of them. You'll find the beautiful women theme done with care, rather than an afterthought. Ahead: the full breakdown — everything tested first-hand.

What Can You Win?

Stakes run from 0.01 per line up to around 12.5 max bet, fitting penny players and high rollers both. Across 25 lines and 5 reels, hit cadence felt honest throughout testing. Like always: luck rules single sessions — bet inside a set budget.

Visuals and Styling

Across the reels players find yellow, green and blue ladies, ashtray, whiskey glass and poker cards, all rendered to match the beautiful women aesthetic. The wild in Glam Cash is a W, substituting for regular symbols to finish wins. Land multiple game logo scatters and things get profitable quickly. Having both in play, Glam Cash keeps each spin loaded with potential.

Inside the Features

Bonus play opens with the 10 Free Games — look for three scatters on reel 2, 3 and 4 to kick it into motion. The second feature — its Sliding Reels with Random Multipliers — stacks an extra layer. Sessions remain engaging even between features — the mark of good core math.

Top Places for a Play

Nearly all casinos carrying RTG will have Glam Cash — start with Slots LV. Liked Glam Cash? Comparable reels are Golden Glove plus Diamond Mine Deluxe.

Our Takeaway

Balancing everything above, Glam Cash passes our approval bar with room to spare. When a beautiful women vibe appeals, this is a natural choice. Play within budget — fix a bankroll before starting — then let Glam Cash be good fun.

Pros

  • Bonus rounds included: Playing the slot you can experience the 10 Free Games bonus that is triggered by three scatters on reel 2, 3 and 4.
  • Wild symbols: The game uses a W symbol to complete pay-lines
  • Uses the beautiful women theme: Immerse yourself with the beautiful women feel with the yellow, green and blue ladies, ashtray, whiskey glass and poker cards and the spade, club, diamond and heart suits icons.

Cons

  • This one does not use progressive jackpots: Progressive jackpots give users something big to spin for. This slot doesn't have progressive jackpots.
  • No demo play: You cannot try Glam Cash without depositing — actual money only.

Play Glam Cash at these casinos

Palace of Chance home screen
Palace of Chance5.00
Deposit Bonus100% up to $999No Deposit Bonus$100 No Deposit
Play Now
MilkyWay home screen
MilkyWay5.00
Deposit Bonus150% up to €/$500Free Spins Bonus65 FS on Sticky Fruit Madness65 Free Spins
Play Now
Prima Play home screen
Prima Play5.00
Deposit Bonus300% up to $1500No Deposit BonusNo deposit bonus$25 No Deposit
Play Now

Latest Glam Cash Bonuses

50 Free Spins at SlotoCash

Sloto Cash · Oct 15, 2026

Wagering: 35xB · Min deposit: $100

Works on:Glam CashGlam Cash
HOT250GAMESClaim

20 Free Spins at Planet 7 Casino

Planet 7 · Jul 27, 2026

Wagering: 10xB · Min deposit: $30

Works on:Small FortuneZhanshiReturn of the RudolphReturn of the RudolphHenhouseIC WinsMardi Gras MagicSpring WildsAsgard Deluxe
FIESTA250Claim

50 Free Spins at Platinum Reels Casino

Platinum Reels · Feb 26, 2026

Wagering: 30xB · Max cashout: 100 · Min deposit: Free

Works on:Prosperity Pots Lucky CoinsGlam CashGlam CashVegas LuxVegas Lux
PLATINUMClaim

$50 No Deposit Bonus at Sunnyspins Casino

Sunny Spins · Feb 3, 2026

Wagering: 35xB · Max cashout: $50 · Min deposit: Free

Works on:Glam CashGlam Cash
CHIPYPP25CHIPClaim

100 Free Spins at Sunnyspins Casino

Sunny Spins · Feb 2, 2026

Wagering: 35xB · Max cashout: $50 · Min deposit: Free

Works on:Glam CashGlam Cash
CHIPYPP125SPINClaim

10 + $25 FC Free Spins at Sun Palace Casino

Las Vegas USA · Sep 14, 2025

Wagering: 40x(D+B) · Max cashout: 20xD · Min deposit: $25

Works on:Glam CashGlam Cash
GLAMOURClaim

Similar slots

10Game lines
5Game reels
25Game lines
5Game reels
25Game lines
5Game reels
20Game lines
5Game reels

Frequently Asked Questions

What did RTG theme this slot after?+

The RTG designed this game on beautiful women that utilizes yellow, green and blue ladies, ashtray, whiskey glass and poker cards graphics.

Does Glam Cash offer wild symbols?+

This beautiful women based game uses W icon for the wild symbols.

Does the game include bonus rounds?+

Yes, the game has many such as 10 Free Games triggered by three scatters on reel 2, 3 and 4 and the Sliding Reels with Random Multipliers

Is there scatter symbols included in the game?+

Yes, the game logo symbol can trigger a winning combination on while not appearing in sequential order.

What are the minimum and maximum bets?+

Bets run from 0.01 to 12.5 per spin, fitting penny players through bigger bankrolls alike.

Which casinos offer Glam Cash?+

Look for Glam Cash at RTG-powered casinos such as Jackpot Capital or Diamond Reels.

Rate it:
No votes yet

Player comments (0)

No comments yet.